Var god vänta...

IBM 9 Micr. Fibre Cbl

Produkten är inte längre i vårt sortiment. Vänligen kontakta oss om du behöver hjälp att finna en ersättningsprodukt.
IBM 9 Micr. Fibre Cbl 31m LC/LC  (22R0488)

IBM 9 Micr. Fibre Cbl
31m LC/LC

Artikelnr:
22R0488
EAN:
4053162688698
Beskrivning

   Single-mode, 9 micron, 31m Fibre optical cable with LC/LC connectors provides connectivity for longwave SFP transceiver applications.
 
   Features & Benefits:
 
• Provides connectivity between servers and storage and SAN switches
• Simplifies deployment, especially when customer Fibre optical cable services are not available or are an expensive alternative
 

General
Part Number: 22R0488
Description: 9 Micron 31 Meter LC Fibre Cable

Characteristics
Other: --

Compatibility
Restrictions:
Hardware prerequisites:
System Units
_ IBM Systems:
_ Non-IBM systems:
Operating system requirements:
Adapters:
Mounting kit etc.:
Supported software:
Product approvals/certifications4: ACA, BSMI (Taiwan), C-TICK (Australia/New Zealand), CNS-13438 (Taiwan), EMC (Taiwan)
Energy Star Compliant:

Warranty 3
Limited Warranty period and type: One year Limited warranty

Weight & Dimensions 6
Weight: --
Height: --
Width: --
Depth: --

Även om vi gör vårt bästa för att ge relevant information, så är bilderna bara till för att ge ett generellt intryck, och själva varan behöver nödvändigtvis inte se ut precis som på bilden. Om det är skillnader mellan produktöverskrift, beskrivning och bild, så är det produktöverskriften som gäller. (tex. Pc:n kommer inte nödvändigtvis med monitor även om bilden visar det) Om något är oklart skicka en e-post till oss före du beställer! Vi förbehåller oss för tryckfel, ändringar av priser och specifikationer utan varsel.