Var god vänta...
Produkten har lagts till i kundvagnen. Se kundvagnen här

Var god vänta...

BELKIN MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX PATCH

Förstasidan / Datorutrustning / Kablar & Förbrukning / Kablar / BELKIN MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX PATCH
BELKIN MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE 3M NS (F2F202LL-03M        )

BELKIN MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX PATCH
CABLE 3M NS

Artikelnr:
F2F202LL-03M
EAN:
0722868363614
  • Typ Fiber
  • Connector 1 LC
  • Connector 2 LC
309:-
247,20 ex moms
På lager i butik (Spånga): Ej i lager
Hos leverantören: 2018-01-26
Antal:

Se vad din månadskostnad blir beroende på avbetalningsperiod

Kampanj:
Återbetalningstid: 36
Månadskostnad: 51,70
Läs mer
Beskrivning

LC / LC Multimode 62.5/125 µm Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 3m Length

Part # F2F202LL-03M

Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors, Belkin fibre-patch cables come with the satisfaction guarantee of Belkin’s Lifetime Warranty. All Belkin fibre cables are factory-terminated and -tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.

Advantages :
• Premium quality Corning glass cores ensure reliable performance
• Precision connectors with ceramic ferrules for offer low insertion loss
• PC polish enhances light reflectance for optimal performance
• Flexible PVC jacket offers long-lasting durability
• Immune to electromagnetic and radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI)
• Belkin Lifetime Warranty
• Cable Type: Multimode
• Connectors: LC male to LC male
• Length: 3 meters
• Core Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
• Colour: Orange


   

Även om vi gör vårt bästa för att ge relevant information, så är bilderna bara till för att ge ett generellt intryck, och själva varan behöver nödvändigtvis inte se ut precis som på bilden. Om det är skillnader mellan produktöverskrift, beskrivning och bild, så är det produktöverskriften som gäller. (tex. Pc:n kommer inte nödvändigtvis med monitor även om bilden visar det) Om något är oklart skicka en e-post till oss före du beställer! Vi förbehåller oss för tryckfel, ändringar av priser och specifikationer utan varsel.